Home
Advanced Search
Buying
Selling
Cash Offers
Featured Homes
About Rocco
Login
Call or Text 609-841-8742
Sign in to your account
Email
Phone Number
Need to reset your phone number?
Log In
Refine Your Search
Refine Search
Advanced Search
Condo Search
MLS Number Search
ZIP Code Search
Foreclosure Search
Address Search
Location
County
All
Accomack
Adams
Albemarle
Alexandria City
Allegany
Alleghany
Allegheny
Amherst
Anne Arundel
Appomattox
Arlington
Atlantic
Augusta
Baltimore
Baltimore City
Barbour
Bath
Beaver
Bedford
Bergen
Berkeley
Berks
Blair
Botetourt
Bradford
Brunswick
Bucks
Burlington
Butler
Calvert
Cambria
Camden
Cape May
Carbon
Caroline
Carroll
Cecil
Centre
Charles
Charles City
Chester
Chesterfield
Clarion
Clarke
Clay
Clearfield
Clinton
Columbia
Crawford
Culpeper
Cumberland
Dauphin
Delaware
Dickenson
Dinwiddie
Dorchester
Elk
Erie
Essex
Fairfax
Fairfax City
Falls Church City
Fauquier
Fayette
Fluvanna
Franklin
Frederick
Fredericksburg City
Fulton
Garrett
Gloucester
Goochland
Grant
Grayson
Greenbrier
Greene
Halifax
Hampshire
Hampton City
Hanover
Hardy
Harford
Harrison
Harrisonburg City
Henrico
Highland
Hopewell City
Howard
Hudson
Hunterdon
Huntingdon
Indiana
Isle Of Wight
James City
Jefferson
Juniata
Kent
King And Queen
King George
King William
Lackawanna
Lancaster
Lawrence
Lebanon
Lehigh
Lewis
Loudoun
Louisa
Luzerne
Lycoming
Lynchburg City
Madison
Manassas City
Manassas Park City
Marion
Mathews
Mecklenburg
Mercer
Middlesex
Mifflin
Mineral
Monmouth
Monongalia
Monroe
Montgomery
Montour
Morgan
Morris
Nelson
New Castle
Newport News City
Nicholas
Norfolk City
Northampton
Northumberland
Nottoway
Ocean
Orange
Other
Page
Passaic
Pendleton
Perry
Philadelphia
Pike
Pittsylvania
Pocahontas
Poquoson City
Portsmouth City
Potter
Powhatan
Preston
Prince Edward
Prince George
Prince Georges
Prince William
Putnam
Queen Annes
Randolph
Rappahannock
Richmond
Richmond City
Roanoke
Rockingham
Saint Marys
Salem
Schuylkill
Scott
Shenandoah
Snyder
Somerset
Southampton
Spotsylvania
Stafford
Staunton City
Suffolk City
Susquehanna
Sussex
Talbot
Tazewell
Tioga
Tucker
Union
Upshur
Virginia Beach City
Warren
Washington
Washington DC
Wayne
Waynesboro City
Webster
Westmoreland
Wicomico
Winchester City
Wise
Worcester
Wyoming
York
City
All
Atco
Audubon
Barrington
Bellmawr
Berlin
Blackwood
Brooklawn
Camden
Cherry Hill
Chesilhurst
Clementon
Collingswood
Erial
Gibbsboro
Glendora
Gloucester City
Haddon Heights
Haddon Township
Haddonfield
Hammonton
Laurel Springs
Lawnside
Lindenwold
Magnolia
Merchantville
Mount Ephraim
Oaklyn
Pennsauken
Pine Hill
Runnemede
Sicklerville
Somerdale
Stratford
Voorhees
Waterford Twp
Waterford Works
West Berlin
Westmont
Winslow
Woodlynne
Subdivision
All
Albion
Alluvium
Arbor Meadows
Arden Forest
Ashland Terrace
Ashley Run
Audubon Manor
Barclay
Barlow
Barrington Gardens
Belcrest
Bell Oaks
Bellcroft Estates
Bergen Square
Berlin Park
Bettlewood
Blackwood
Blackwood Estates
Bloomfield
Bluebird
Braddocks Woods
Breckenridge
Brighton Estates
Brookfield
Cameo Village
Candlewyck
Carriage Mews
Carriage Run
Cedarbrook
Cedarcroft Heights
Centennial Mill
Centura
Chadwick
Chadwyck Ii
Cherry Hill Estate
Cherry Parke
Cherrywood
Chestnut Place
Clementona
Cobblers Cove
Cobblestone Farms
Collingswood Heights
Columbia Lakes
Colwick
Concord Springs
Cooper Grant
Cooper Plaza
Cooper Point
Country Oaks
Cramer Hill
Crescent Park
Cypress Gardens
Delair
Delaware Gardens
Downs Farm
Downtown
Dresden Downs
Eagle Oak
East Camden
Eastside
Eden Hollow
Elizabeth Haddon
Elmtowne
Emerald Hills
Erlton
Estates
Europa
Fairview
Fernwood
Forest Ridge
Four Seasons At Fore
Franklin Square
Garden Lakes
Gardens
Georgetown
Gill Tract
Glen Eagles
Glen Oaks
Glendora
Glenview
Gloucester Chase
Gloucester Heights
Greenland
Haddon Hills
Haddonfield Border
Haddonfield Commons
Hearthstone
Heather Glen
Heathermere
Hilltop
Independence Square
Iron Gate
Iron Rock
Kenilworth Estates
Kings Croft
Kings Gate
Kingston
Kirkwood
Knights Park
Knoll Run
Kressonshire
La Bonne Vie
La Cascata
Lake Villa
Lakeview
Lanning Square
Laurel Hills
Laurel Mill Farms
Laurel Mills
Laurel Spring Gard
Liberty Park
Lonaconing East
Lost Tree
Madison Village
Magnolia Gardens
Main Street
Manor Hall
Maple Commons
Mark 70
Mason Run
Mayfair Meadows
Meadowbrook
Merchantville Border
Morgan Village
Mulberry Station
Na
Newton Lake
None Available
Norways
Oak Forest
Oaklyn Manor
Olde Stratford
Oxen Hill
Parkplaceatgrdnstprk
Parkside
Pennsauken Border
Pennsauken Woods
Pine Hill Estates
Pine Run
Pinecrest
Playa Del Sol
Players Place
Plaza Grande
Point Of Woods
Primrose Gate
Rosedale
Runnemede Gardens
Schoolhouse Commons
Shenandoah Village
Sherry Lyn Woods
Short Hills
Silver Lake
South Camden
Staffords Wold
Sterling Arms
Stone Hollow
Sturbridge Lakes
Sturbridge Oaks
Sturbridge Woods
Summerbrooke
Surrey Place
Surrey Place East
Tavistock
Tavistock Hills
Terrace Grand
The Maples
The Oaks
The Townes At Haddon Point
Theatre District
Timbercreek
Victoria Manor
Victoriana
Villas East
Voken Tract
Warwick Hills
West Collingswood Extension
West Side
Westgate Woods
Westmont
Wexford Farms
Whitman Park
Wilderness Acres
Wilderness Run
Willowdale
Wiltons Corner
Windsor Park
Woodcrest
Wye Oak
Wyndam Hill
School District
No Preference
Audubon Public Schools
Barrington Borough Public Schools
Bellmawr Public Schools
Berlin Borough Public Schools
Berlin Township Public Schools
Black Horse Pike Regional Schools
Brooklawn
Camden
Camden City Schools
Camden County Public Schools
Cherry Hill Township Public Schools
Chesilhurst Boro
Clementon Borough Public Schools
Collingswood Borough
Collingswood Borough Public Schools
Eastern Camden County Reg Schools
Eastern Camden County Regional
Gibbsboro Public Schools
Gloucester City Schools
Gloucester Township Public Schools
Haddon Heights Schools
Haddon Township Public Schools
Haddonfield Borough Public Schools
Laurel Springs Schools
Lawnside Borough Public Schools
Lindenwold Borough Public Schools
Magnolia Borough Public Schools
Merchantville Public Schools
Mount Ephraim Borough Public Schools
Oaklyn Borough Public Schools
Pennsauken Township Public Schools
Pine Hill Borough Board Of Education
Runnemede Public
Somerdale Borough Public Schools
Sterling High
Stratford Borough Public Schools
Voorhees Township Board Of Education
Waterford Township Public Schools
Winslow Township Public Schools
Woodlynne Borough Public Schools
To select multiple items, hold down control (command ⌘ on Mac) on your keyboard while clicking.
Property Details
Price
No Limit
$50,000
$75,000
$100,000
$110,000
$120,000
$130,000
$140,000
$150,000
$160,000
$170,000
$180,000
$190,000
$200,000
$225,000
$250,000
$275,000
$300,000
$350,000
$400,000
$450,000
$500,000
$550,000
$600,000
$700,000
$800,000
$900,000
$1 Million
$1.5 Million
$2 Million
$2.5 Million
$3 Million
$3.5 Million
$4 Million
$4.5 Million
$5 Million
to
No Limit
$50,000
$75,000
$100,000
$110,000
$120,000
$130,000
$140,000
$150,000
$160,000
$170,000
$180,000
$190,000
$200,000
$225,000
$250,000
$275,000
$300,000
$350,000
$400,000
$450,000
$500,000
$550,000
$600,000
$700,000
$800,000
$900,000
$1 Million
$1.5 Million
$2 Million
$2.5 Million
$3 Million
$3.5 Million
$4 Million
$4.5 Million
$5 Million
Min Sq. Feet
No Preference
1000+
1250+
1500+
1750+
2000+
2500+
3000+
4000+
5000+
6000+
7000+
8000+
Min Beds
Any
1+
2+
3+
4+
5+
6+
Min Baths
Any
1+
2+
3+
4+
5+
6+
Minimum Lot Size
Any
0 sq. ft.+
4,000 sq. ft.+
6,000 sq. ft.+
8,000 sq. ft.+
10,000 sq. ft.+
0.5 Acres+
2 Acres+
5 Acres+
10 Acres+
20 Acres+
50 Acres+
Year Built Min
No Preference
2024+
2023+
2022+
2021+
2020+
2019+
2018+
2017+
2016+
2015+
2014+
2013+
2012+
2011+
2010+
2009+
2008+
2007+
2006+
2005+
2004+
1999+
1994+
1989+
1984+
1979+
1974+
1969+
1964+
1959+
1954+
1949+
1944+
1939+
1934+
1929+
1924+
1919+
1914+
1909+
1904+
Basement
No Preference
Yes
No
Interior Features
All
2nd Kitchen
Additional Stairway
Air Filter System
Attic
Attic/House Fan
Bar
Breakfast Area
Built-Ins
Butlers Pantry
Carpet
Cedar Closet(s)
Ceiling Fan(s)
Central Vacuum
Chair Railings
Combination Dining/Living
Combination Kitchen/Dining
Combination Kitchen/Living
Crown Moldings
Curved Staircase
Dining Area
Double/Dual Staircase
Efficiency
Elevator
Entry Level Bedroom
Exposed Beams
Family Room Off Kitchen
Flat
Floor Plan - Open
Floor Plan - Traditional
Formal/Separate Dining Room
Intercom
Kitchen - Country
Kitchen - Eat-In
Kitchen - Efficiency
Kitchen - Galley
Kitchen - Gourmet
Kitchen - Island
Kitchen - Table Space
Kitchenette
Laundry Chute
Other
Pantry
Primary Bath(s)
Primary Bedroom - Bay Front
Primary Bedroom - Ocean Front
Recessed Lighting
Sauna
Skylight(s)
Soaking Tub
Solar Tube(s)
Sound System
Spiral Staircase
Sprinkler System
Stain/Lead Glass
Stall Shower
Store/Office
Stove - Coal
Stove - Pellet
Stove - Wood
Studio
Tub Shower
Upgraded Countertops
Wainscotting
Walk-in Closet(s)
Water Treat System
Wet/Dry Bar
WhirlPool/HotTub
Window Treatments
Wine Storage
Wood Floors
Style
All
A-Frame
AirLite
Art Deco
Back-to-Back
Beaux Arts
Bi-level
Bungalow
Cabin/Lodge
Cape Cod
Carriage House
Chalet
Class C
Coastal
Colonial
Contemporary
Converted Barn
Converted Dwelling
Cottage
Craftsman
Dome
Dutch
Dwelling w/Separate Living Area
Dwelling with Rental
Farmhouse/National Folk
Federal
French
Georgian
Loft
Loft with Bedrooms
Log Home
Manor
Mediterranean
Mid-Century Modern
Modular/Pre-Fabricated
Normandy
Other
Post & Beam
Prairie
Raised Ranch/Rambler
Ranch/Rambler
Recreational Camp
Reverse
Salt Box
Side-by-Side
Spanish
Split Foyer
Split Level
Straight Thru
Traditional
Transitional
Trinity
Tudor
Unit/Flat
Victorian
Villa
Pool
No Preference
Yes
No
Garage
No Preference
Yes
No
Cooling System
All
Air Purification System
Attic Fan
Ceiling Fan(s)
Central A/C
Convector
Dehumidifier
Ductless/Mini-Split
Energy Star Cooling System
Fresh Air Recovery System
Geothermal
HRV/ERV
Heat Pump(s)
Multi Units
None
Other
Programmable Thermostat
Roof Mounted
Solar Attic Fan
Solar Off Grid
Solar On Grid
Solar Rough-In
Wall Unit
Whole House Exhaust Ventilation
Whole House Fan
Whole House Supply Ventilation
Window Unit(s)
Zoned
Fireplace features
Brick
Corner
Double Sided
Electric
Equipment
Fireplace - Glass Doors
Flue for Stove
Free Standing
Gas/Propane
Heatilator
Insert
Mantel(s)
Marble
Metal
Non-Functioning
Other
Screen
Stone
Wood
55+ Community
No Preference
Yes
No
New construction
No Preference
Yes
No
Room Type
No Preference
2nd Stry Fam Ovrlk
2nd Stry Fam Rm
Additional Bedroom
Attic
Basement
Bathroom 1
Bathroom 2
Bathroom 3
Bedroom 1
Bedroom 2
Bedroom 3
Bedroom 4
Bedroom 5
Bedroom 6
Bonus Room
Breakfast Room
Commercial/Retail Space
Conservatory Room
Den
Dining Room
Efficiency (Additional)
Exercise Room
Family Room
Foyer
Full Bath
Game Room
Great Room
Half Bath
Hobby Room
In-Law/auPair/Suite
Kitchen
Laundry
Library
Living Room
Loft
Maid/Guest Quarters
Media Room
Mud Room
Office
Other
Photo Lab/Darkroom
Primary Bathroom
Primary Bedroom
Recreation Room
Screened Porch
Sitting Room
Solarium
Storage Room
Study
Sun/Florida Room
Utility Room
Workshop
Middle School
No Preference
A Alexande
A. D. Harrington School
A. G. Wright
A. Mario Loiederman
A.G. Wright
Aberdeen
Abington
Abington Junior
Abington Junior High School
Academy For College And Career Exploration
Accokeek Academy
Adaire Alexander
Adelphi
Admiral Richard E Byrd
Admiral Richard E. Byrd
Ag Wright
Alain Locke Elemementary
Albert E. Grice M.S.
Albert M. Greenfield Elementary School
Albert M. Greenfield School
Alexander Adaire Elementary School
Alexandria M.S.
Alexis I. Du Pont
Alexis I.Dupont
Alfred G Waters
Alfred G. Waters
Alice Costello School
Allen
Allen M. Stearne School
Alloway Township School
Andrew Hamilton School
Andrew Jackson Academy
Ann A. Mullen
Ann A. Mullen M.S.
Annapolis
Annville Cleona
Anthony Rossi
Anthony Rossi Intermediate School
Appomattox
Arbutus
Arcadia
Arcola
Argyle
Armstrong
Arthur Holland M.S.
Arundel
Auburn
Audubon Jr-Sr
Aura
Austin Meehan
Avon Grove
Bache-Martin School
Bala Cynwyd
Bala-Cynwd
Bald Eagle Area Middle And High
Baldi
Baldi Cca
Ballenger Creek
Bangor Area
Barclay
Bates
Battlefield
Bauldy
Bayard
Beacon
Beck
Bedford
Beeber Dimner
Beechfield
Bel Air
Belhaven
Belhaven Avenue M.S.
Bell Oaks
Bellefonte Area
Bellwood-Antis
Belmont Ridge
Beltsville Academy
Benjamin Banneker
Benjamin Franklin
Benjamin R
Benjamin Stoddert
Benjamin Tasker
Bennett
Benton
Benton Middle-Senior
Berkeley Township
Berlin
Berlin Community School
Berlin Intermediate School
Bermudian Springs
Beverley Manor
Beverly City School
Beverly Hills
Beville
Big Spring
Black Rock
Blue Mountain Ms
Blue Ridge
Bluestone
Bo Manor
Bohemia Manor
Bonnie Branch
Booker T. Washington
Boonsboro
Bordentown
Bordentown Regional
Bowe School
Boyertown
Boyertown Area Jhs-East
Boyertown Area Jhs-West
Boyertown-East
Braddock
Brambleton
Brandywine Heights
Bridgeton Middle School
Bridgewater-Raritan M.S.
Brigantine North School
Briggs Chaney
Briggs Cheney Ms
Brightwood Educational Campus
Brookland
Brookland Education Campus At Bunker Hill
Brooklyn Park
Browne
Browne Education Campus
Brunswick
Buck Lodge
Buena Regional
Bull Run
Bunker Hill
Bunker Hill M.S.
Burl City
Burleigh Manor
Burlington
Burlington City High School
Burlington Township
C.E. Mccall
Cabin John
Call School Board
Calvert
Calvin R. Mccullough
Cameron
Camp Hill
Cantwell Bridge
Cape Henlopen
Capon Bridge
Cardinal Forest
Carl Sandburg
Carl W Goetz
Carl W. Goetz M.S.
Caroline
Caroline L Reutter School
Carson
Carusi
Catonsville
Ce. Cole
Cedar Crest
Cedar Lee
Cedar-Lee
Cedarbrook
Centerville
Central
Central Dauphin
Central Dauphin East
Central Middle
Central Mountain
Central Preston
Central Regional M.S.
Central York
Centreville
Cf Patton
Chambersburg Area
Chancellor
Charles Carroll
Charles F. Patton
Charles H Boehm
Charles Town
Chartiers Valley
Chatsworth School
Cherry Hil
Cherry Hill
Chesapeake Bay
Chester A. Arthur
Chesterfield
Chestertown
Chestnut Ridge
Chevy Chase Elementary School
Chichester
Chincoteague
Chipman
Cinnaminson
Clarke County
Clarksville
Clayton
Clayton M.S.
Clear Spring
Clearview Regional
Clearview Regional M.S.
Cleary Middle
Clifton
Clifton T Barkalow
Coatesvill
Cocalico
Cockeysville
Collingswood
Collingswood M.S.
Colonel Richardson
Colonial
Colonial Beach
Columbia
Columbia Heights Education Campus
Columbia Junior-Senior
Columbia Junior/Senior High School
Commodore John Rodgers
Community M.S.
Conestoga Valley
Conewago Valley
Conrad Schools Of Science
Conrad Weiser
Contact School Board
Cook-Wissahickon Elementary School
Cooper
Cooper B. Hatch Family School
Coopers Poynt School
Copper Beech
Corkran
Cr Junior
Cr-Newtown
Cranbury
Crest Memorial
Crestwood
Crisfield Academy And
Crockett
Crofton
Crossroads
Crossroads North
Crossroads South
Culpeper
D.H.H. Lengel
Dallastown Area
Daniel Boone
Daniel Morgan
Daniels Run
Dawes Ave
Deal
Deal Junior High School
Deep Creek
Deer Park
Deer Park Middle Magnet School
Deerfield Township Public School
Delaplaine Mcdaniel School
Delaware Township No 1
Delaware Valley
Delcroft School
Delmar
Delran Intermediate School
Delran M.S.
Delsea Regional
Delsea Regional M.S.
Deptford
Dimmer Beeber
Dinwiddie
Dixon-Smith
Dobson James
Donegal
Dorothy Hamm
Dover
Dover Area Intrmd
Downington
Downingtown
Dr. Ethel Allen School
Dr. Nathan A. Pitts-Ashburton
Drew
Drew Freeman
Drexel Hill
Drexel Hll
Dumbarton
Dundalk
Dunloggin
Dupont
Dupont H
Dwight D. Eisenhower
E N Peirce
E Russell Hicks
E Washington Rhodes
E. Amwell
E. Russell Hicks School
E.N. Peirce
Eagle Ridge
Eagle View
Earle B. Wood
East
East Amwel
East Amwell Township School
East Hardy Early
East Hardy Early-Middle School
East Hills
East Norriton
East Pennsboro Area
Eastern
Eastern Lebanon County
Eastern York
Easton
Easton Area
Easton Area Middle School 7-8
Edgewood
Edgewood Regional Jr. H.S.
Edison
Edward E. Drew
Edward Heston School
Edward T Steel School
Edwin Forrest School
Edwin M. Stanton School
Eisenhower
Eliot-Hine
Elizabethtown Area
Elkins Park School
Elko
Elkridge Landing
Elkton
Elkton Mid
Ellicott Mills
Elsinboro Township School
Emily C Reynolds
Emily C. Reynolds M.S.
Emma C Attales School
Emory H Markle
Ephrata
Ernest Everett Just
Esperanza
Essex
Ethan Allen School
Eugene Klinger
Everett Meredith
Evesham
Ewell School
Exeter
Exeter Township
Exeter Township Junior
Eyer
F Neil Postlethwait
F.W. Holbein M.S.
Fairfield
Fairfield Area
Fairfield Township School
Falling Creek
Fallston
Fannett-Metal
Fanny D Rittenberg
Farmwell Station
Faust Junior High School
Federal Hill Preparatory School
Feltonville Arts And Sciences
Ferguson Academics Plus School
Fisher
Fisher Jr
Fisher M.S
Fisher Mid
Fleetwood
Florence Twp. M.S.
Floyd T. Binns
Fluvanna
Folly Quarter
Folsom
Forbes Road
Forest Oak
Frances Demasi
Francis
Francis - Stevens
Francis C Hammond
Francis C. Hammond
Francis D Raub
Francis Scott Key
Francis Scott Key Elementary-Middle
Frankfort
Franklin
Franklin Benjamin
Franklin Roosevelt
Franklin Township School
Frazier
Fred Fifer
Fred Fifer Iii
Fred M. Lynn
Fred S. Engle
Frederick County
Freedom
Frelinghuysen
Frost
Fugett
Fuggett
G Smallwood
G. Harold Antrim
G. James Gholson
Gainesville
Gaithersburg
Galena
Galloway Township
Garden Spot
Garden Spot M.S.
Garnet Valley
Garrett Heights
Gateway Reg High School
Gateway Regional M.S.
Gauger-Cobbs
Gayle
Gen. George A. Mccall School
Gen. George G. Meade School
Gen. Philip Kearney School
General John Stricker
General Louis Wagner
General Smallwood
George Fox
George M. Hampton
George Mitchell
George Read
George W Childs School
George Washington
Georgetown
Gettysburg Area
Gilbert Spruance School
Gilmore J Fisher
Gilmore J. Fisher M.S.
Glasgow
Glassboro Intermediate
Glen Landing M.S.
Glen Meadow
Glenwood
Gloucester
Gloucester City Junior Senior
Golden Ring
Goochland
Good Intent
Gov. Thomas Johnson
Governor Thomas Johnson
Grace A. Dunn M.S.
Grace E. Metz
Grace M Breckwedel
Graham Park
Great Valley
Great Valley M.S.
Green Street Academy
Greenbelt
Greencastle-Antrim
Greenfield
Greenfield Albert
Greenwood Middle/High
Grover Cleveland School
Grover Ms
Grover Washington Jr
Guilford
Gunning Bedford
Gunston
Gwynn Park
H. H. Poole
H.H. Poole
Haddon Heights Jr Sr
Haddonfield
Hainesport
Halifax Area
Hallie Wells Middle
Hamburg Area
Hamilton Andrew
Hamilton Disston School
Hamilton Elementary-Middle School
Hamilton Holmes
Hammarskjold
Hammond
Hammonton
Hammonton M.S.
Hampstead Hill Academy
Hancock Middle Senior High School
Hand M.S.
Hannah Penn
Hanover
Harding
Harding Warren
Hardy
Hardyston
Harman
Harmony
Harper Park
Harpers Choice
Harpers Ferry
Hart
Hartford
Haverford
Havre De Grace
Hayfield Secondary School
Hazelwood
Hazleton Ms
Hedgepeth-Williams M.S.
Hedgesville
Helen A Fort
Hempfield
Henley
Henry A. Brown Academics Plus School
Henry B. Du Pont
Henry C. Beck M.S.
Henry Edmunds School
Herbert Hoover
Hereford
Herndon
Hershey Middle School
Hh Poole
Hillsborough M.S.
Holabird
Holbein
Holicong
Holland
Hollidaysburg Area Junior
Holmes
Hopewell Crest
Houston
Hughes
Hunterdon Central
Huntingdon Area
Hyattsville
Hyattsville Elementary School
Ida B. Wells
Indian Crest
Indian Mills Memorial
Indian Mills Memorial School
Indian River
Indian River High School
Indian Valley
Irving
Isaac J Gourdine
Isaac J. Gourdine
Island Creek
J P Case
J Witherspoon
J. Frank Hillyard
J. L. Simpson
J. Michael Lunsford
J.Lumpton Simpson
J.R. Fugett
Jackson
Jackson P. Burley
James Alcorn School
James Buchanan
James Dobson School
James G. Blaine School
James Madison
James R. Ludlow School
James Wood
Jeannette Mckee
Jefferson
Jefferson Middle School Academy
Jefferson-Houston
Jenkintown Middle School
John A. Carusi M.S.
John F Reynolds
John F. Hartranft School
John F. Mccloskey School
John H Taggart School
John H. Poole
John Hanson
John Paul Jones
John Ruhrah Elementary-Middle School
John Story Jenks School
John T. Baker
John Witherspoon M.S.
Johnson
Johnson-Williams
Jordan Rd
Joseph T. Henley
Joyce Kilmer
Julius West
Katherine Johnson
Keith Valley
Kelly Miller
Kenmoor
Kenmore
Kenneth R Olson
Kennett
Kent County
Kettering
Key
Keyser
Kilmer
King And Queen
King George
Kings Glen
Kingsview
Kingsway Regional M.S.
Kingwood Township
Kirk
Klinger
Kramer
L Merion
Lake Braddock Secondary School
Lake Elkhorn
Lake Ridge
Lake Riviera M.S.
Lakeland
Lakelands Park
Lakeside
Lamberton
Lampetr-Strsbrg
Lancaster
Landisville
Langley Elementary School
Lanier
Lansdowne
Larkspur
Laurel
Lawnside Public
Lawrence M.S.
Lebanon
Leckie
Lehighton Area
Lehman
Lenape
Leonardtown
Leslie H. Walton
Liberty
Liberty (Hanover)
Lime Kiln
Lindale
Lindenwold M.S.
Line Mountain
Linglestown
Lionville
Little Egg Harbor Twp Intermediate
Loch Raven
Loch Raven Technical Academy
Lockerman
Lockerman-Denton
Locust Grove
Log College
Long Beach Island Grade School
Longfellow
Louis L. Redding
Louis L.Redding.Middle School
Louisa
Louisa County
Louise Benton
Lounsberry Hollow
Lower Dauphin
Lucille Murray Brown
Lumberton M.S.
Luray
Luther Jackson
Macarthur
Mace's Lane
Maces Lane
Macfarland
Macfarland Junior School
Magnolia
Magothy River
Mahanoy Area Ms
Manassas Park
Manheim Central
Manheim Township
Mannington
Manor
Maple Avenue
Maple Poin
Maple Point
Maple Shade
Mardela
Mardela Middle & High School
Margaret Brent
Mariner
Marley
Marlton Middle M.S.
Marshall
Marsteller
Martin Luther King Jr M.S.
Martin Luther King Jr.
Martin Meylin
Martinsburg South
Mary Bethune School
Mary Ellen Henderson
Mary Ethel Costello School
Matapeake
Matoaca
Mattawoman
Matthew Henson
Maurice River Township
Maurice River Township School
Mayfair School
Mayfield
Mayfield Woods
Mc Call Gen George
Mccall Gen
Mcconnellsburg
Mccullough
Mckinley
Meade
Mechanicsburg
Medford Township Memorial
Medford Twp Memorial
Meehan Austin
Melvin H Kreps School
Memorial
Memorial Jhs
Memorial M
Memphis Street Academy Charter School At J.P. Jones
Mercer
Merchantville Elementary School
Meredith
Meredith W
Meredith William
Metz
Mid Valley
Middle M.S.
Middle River
Middle Township
Middle Township #4 M.S.
Middletown
Middletown Area
Mifflin County Junior
Mifflin County Middle
Mifflin Thomas
Mifflinburg Area
Milford
Milford Central Academy
Mill Creek
Millersburg Middle School
Millsboro
Millstone Township
Millstone Township M.S.
Millville
Millville Area
Milton M Somers
Milton M. Somers
Minersvill
Monocacy
Monogahela
Monoghalea
Monongahela
Monongahela M.S.
Monroe
Montevideo
Montgomery M.S.
Montgomery Township Upper
Montgomery Village
Montross
Moorefield
Moorestown
Moorestown Upper
Morris Goodwin School
Morrison Andrew
Mortimer Y. Sutherland
Morton Mcmichael School
Mount Carmel Area
Mount Nittany
Mount Savage
Mount View
Mountain Ridge
Mountain View
Mountaineer
Mt Airy
Mt Olive
Mt. Airy
Mt. Royal
Muhlenberg
Mullen
Mullica Township
Murray Avenue School
Murray Hill
Musselman
Nazareth Area
Nebinger George
Neelsville
Neeta School
Nehaunsey
Neil Armstrong
Nelson
Neptune
Neptune M.S.
New Cumberland
New Egypt M.S.
New Hope-Solebury
New Market
New Oxford
New Windsor
New York Avenue School
Newport
Newport Middle
Newport Mill
Newtown
Newtown Jr
Ni River
Nicholas Orem
Nokesville
None (Rappahannock)
North
North Bethesda
North Brandywine
North Carroll
North Dorchester
North East
North Fork
North Harford
North Pocono
North Schuylkill
Northampton
Northeast
Northeastern
Northern
Northern Burl. Co. Reg. Jr. M.S.
Northern Burlington County Regional
Northern Lebanon
Northley
Northumberland
Northwest
Northwest Academy Of Health Sciences
Norwood
Oak Knoll
Oakdale
Oakland Mills
Ocean City
Ocean City Intermediate M.S.
Octorara
Octorara Area
Odessa Shannon
Oj Roberts
Oklahoma Rd
Oklahoma Road
Old Mill M North
Old Mill Middle North
Old Mill Middle School North
Old Mill Middle School South
Old Mill Middle South
Oldmans M.S.
Oley Valley
Orchard Valley
Orefield
Orefield Ms
Overbrook
Owen J Roberts
Oxon Hill
Page
Page County
Palisades
Palms
Palmyra
Palmyra Area
Panther Valley
Panther Valley Middle
Park Forest
Parkside
Parkville
Parkville Middle & Center Of Technology
Patapsco
Patterson Mill
Patton
Patuxent Valley
Paulsboro
Paw Paw
Paxon Hllw
Paxon Hollow
Peasley
Pendleton County Middle/High School
Penn Treaty
Penn Wood
Penn-Kidder Campus
Pennbrook
Penndale
Pennfield
Pennridge
Pennridge Central
Pennridge South
Penns Grove
Penns Grove M.S.
Penns Valley Intermediate
Pennsauken
Pennsville
Pennsville M.S.
Pennwood
Pequea Valley
Perk Valley East
Perkiomen Valley Middle School East
Perkiomen Valley Middle School West
Perry Hall
Perryville
Peter Muhlenberg
Petersburg
Phila.
Philadelph
Philipsburg Osceola
Phillipsburg
Phillis Wheatley Elementary School
Phoenixville
Phoenixville Area
Piccowaxen
Pickett
Pierce
Pikesville
Pine Grove
Pine Grove Area Ms
Pine Hill M.S.
Pinelands Regional Jr
Pinelands Regional M.S.
Pitman
Pittsgrove Twp. M.S.
Pittston Area
Pittsville
Pittsville Elementary & Middle
Pleasant Valley
Pleasant Valley Middle
Pleasantville
Plum Point
Pocomoke
Pocono Mountain East Junior
Pocono Mountain West Junior
Poe
Pond Road Middle
Poolesville
Poquessing
Port Norris
Post Oak
Postlethwait
Potomac
Potomac Shores
Potter Thomas School
Pottsgrove
Pottstown
Powhatan Junior
Prin. Midd
Princeton
Prospect Heights
Pv Middle
Pyle
Pyne Poynt
Queen Anne
Quinton Township School
R. W. Kershaw School
Radnor
Radnor M
Ralph J. Steinhauer
Rappahannock
Rappahannock County
Raymond Education Campus
Reading-Fleming
Readington M.S.
Red Lion Area Junior
Redding
Redland
Reynolds
Rhodes E W
Richard M. Teitelman
Richard Wright School
Richardson
Richboro
Richmond Avenue School
Richmond County
Ridgely
Ridgeview
Ridley
Riletta Twyne Cream
Rippon
Rising Sun
River Bend
Riverfront School
Riverside
Riverside M.S.
Riverton School
Robert E. Aylor
Robert Frost
Robert Goddard
Robert K Shafer
Robert Morris School
Roberto Clemente
Roberto W. Clemente
Robinson Secondary School
Rock Hall
Rocky Hill
Rocky Run
Rodney E Thompson
Rodney Thompson
Romney
Ronald Wilson Reagan
Ronald Wilson Regan
Roosevelt
Roosevelt Theodore
Rosa International M.S.
Rosa M. Parks
Rowland Academy
Russell O Brackman
Russell O. Brackman M.S.
S. Gordon Stewart
Saint Clair Area Ms
Saint Claire Area
Salem
Salisbury
Samuel Gompers School
Samuel M. Ridgway M.S.
Samuel Mickle School
Samuel Ogle
Samuel S Yellin School
Sandburg
Sandman Consolidated
Sandusky
Sandy Run
Saucon Valley
Saunders
Sayreville
Schuyler Colfax
Schuylkill Haven Area
Schuylkill Valley
Scott
Seaford
Selbeyville
Selbyville
Selinsgrove Area
Seneca Ridge
Severn River
Severna Park
Shady Grove
Shamokin Area
Shaw
Shawmont
Shawmont School
Shelburne
Shenandoah Valley
Shepherdstown
Sheridan West
Shiloh
Shippensburg Area
Shirely C. Heim
Shirley C. Heim
Shoemaker
Shue-Medill
Signal Knob
Silver Creek
Silver Spring International
Skyline
Skyview Upper
Sligo
Smart's Mill
Smith
Smithfield
Smithsburg
Smyrna
Snow Hill
Snyder-Girotti Elementary School
Somerdale Park
Somerset 6-7
Sonia Sotomayor
Souderton
Sousa
South County
South Dorchester School
South Eastern
South Hunterdon
South Hunterdon Regional M.S.
South Mountain
South Plainfield M.S.
Southampton
Southampton Township Sch No 3
Southampton Township School No 3
Southern
Southern Delaware School Of The Arts
Southern Fulton Junior-Senior
Southern Huntingdon County Middle/High
Southern Middle
Southern Reg
Southern Regional
Southern Regional M.S.
Southwark
Southwark School
Southwest
Sparrows Point
Spotsylvania
Spring Forge Intrd School
Spring Garden School
Spring Grove Area
Spring Grove Area Intrmd School
Spring Mills
Spring Ridge
Spring-Ford Intermediateschool 5th-6th
Spring-Ford Ms 7th Grade Center
Spring-Frd
Springer
Springfield
Springfield Township
Springford
Springhouse
Springton Lake
St. Clare Walker
St. Michaels
Stadium School
Stafford
Stafford Intermediate
Stafford Intermediate School
Stanton
Staunton River
Steelton-Highspire Elementary School
Steelton-Highspire Jr-Sr High School
Stemmers Run
Stephen Decatur
Sterling
Stetson
Steuart Hill Academic Academy
Stevensville
Stone
Stone Bridge
Stone Hill
Stonewall
Stow Creek Township School
Strath Haven
Strayer
Stroudsburg
Stuart-Hobson
Sudlersville
Susquehanna Township
Susquenita
Swanson
Swatara
Swift M.S.
Swiftwater
Sykesville
T E Middle
T. Benton Gayle
T. Grover
Tabb
Taggart John
Takoma Educational Campus
Takoma Park
Talley
Tamanend
Tanner Duckrey School
Terra Alta - East Preston School
Terraset
Texas Avenue School
The Nokesville School
Theodore G. Davis
Theodore Roosevelt
Thomas E. Harrington
Thomas E. Harrington M.S.
Thomas H. Henderson
Thomas Harrison
Thomas Holme School
Thomas Hunter
Thomas Jefferson M.S.
Thomas Johnson
Thomas Mifflin School
Thomas R. Grover M.S.
Thomas W. Pyle
Thoreau
Thornburg
Thurgood Marshall
Thurgood Marshall School
Thurmont
Tilden
Tilden Wm
Timberland
Timberlane
Timberlane M.S.
Tinicum School
Tinton Falls
Toano
Tohickon
Toms River East
Toms River Intermediate-East
Trailside
Tredyffrin-Easttown
Trenton
Truesdell Elementary School
Tucker Valley Elementary
Tuscarora
Twain
Twin Valley
U Merion
Unami
Unity Braxton
Universal Vare Charter School
Upper
Upper Adams
Upper Dauphin Area
Upper Merion
Upper Moreland
Upper Perkiomen
Upper Pittsgrove M.S.
Upper Township
Upper Township M.S.
Uptown Complex School
Urbana
Valley Forge
Valley Ms
Vare-Washington
Veterans Memorial
Veterans Memorial Intermediate Sch
Volz School
Voorhees M.S.
W.C. Taylor
W.T. Chipman
Walker Grant
Walker Mill
Walker-Grant
Walkersville
Wallenpaupack Area
Walnut Street
Walter P. Carter
Warm Springs
Warren County
Warrenton
Warwick
Washington
Washington Academy And
Washington Grover
Waynesboro Area
Weatherly Area
Welsh Val
Welsh Valley
West
West Branch Area
West Deptford
West Deptford M.S.
West Frederick
West Perry Middle
West York Area
Westampton M.S.
Western Heights
Westland
Westmar
Westminster
Wetsel
Wheatland
Wheatley Education Campus
White Oak
Whitman
Whittier Education Campus
Wicomico
Wilbur S Pence
Wilbur Watts Intermediate School
Wilde Lake
Wildwood
Willard
William C. Bryant School
William C. Taylor
William D. Kelley School
William Davies
William Davies M.S.
William Dick School
William G Rohrer
William H. Farquhar
William H. Hunter School
William H. Wetsel
William Henry
William Henry M.S.
William M. Meredith School
William Mckinley School
William Monroe
William Penn
William Rohrer
William Tilden
William W. Hall Academy
William Wetsel
William Wirt
Williams Valley Junior-Senior
Williamsburg
Williamsburg Community Jr-Sr
Williamsport Area
Williamstown
Williamstown M.S.
Willingbor
Wilson
Wilson Southern
Wilson West
Wind Gap
Windsor Knolls
Windsor Mill
Windy Hill
Winslow Township
Wissahickon
Wm Allen Iii
Wm Allen M.S.
Woodbury
Woodbury Jr Sr High School
Woodhome
Woodlawn
Woodlynne
Woodrow Wilson
Woodson
Woodstown
Woodstown M.S.
Yellow Breeches
York Suburban
High School
No Preference
Aberdeen
Abington
Abington Junior
Abington Senior
Abraham Lincoln
Absegami
Absegami H.S.
Academy For College And Career Exploration
Academy Park
Albemarle
Albert Einstein
Alexandria City
Alexis I. Dupont
Allegany
Alleghany
Allentown H.S.
Anacostia
Anacostia Senior
Annandale
Annapolis
Annville Cleona
Antietam
Antietam Middle Senior
Appomattox County
Appoquinimink
Arcadia
Armstrong
Arthur P Schalick
Arthur P. Schalick H.S.
Arundel
Atholton
Atlantic City
Atlantic City H.S.
Audubon H.S.
Augusta Fells Savage Institute Of Visual Arts
Avon Grove
B. Reed Henderson
Bald Eagle Area Middle And High
Ballou
Ballou Senior
Baltimore City College
Baltimore Polytechnic Institute
Baltimore School For The Arts
Bangor Area
Barnegat
Bartram
Bartram J
Bartram John
Bath County
Batram
Battlefield
Bedford
Bel Air
Bellefonte Area
Bellwood-Antis
Benjamin Banneker Academy
Benjamin Franklin
Benjamin Franklin High School At Masonville Cove
Bensalem
Bensalem Township
Benton Middle-Senior
Berkeley Springs
Bermudian Springs
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
Big Spring
Biglerville
Bladensburg
Blue Mountain
Blue Mountain Hs
Bluestone
Bo Manor
Bohemia Manor
Boiling Springs
Boonsboro
Boonsboro Sr
Bordentown Regional
Bordentown Regional H.S.
Bowie
Boyertown
Boyertown Area Jhs-East
Boyertown Area Senior
Brandywine
Brandywine Heights
Brentsville
Brentsville District
Briar Woods
Brick Township H.S.
Bridgeton
Bridgeton Senior H.S.
Bridgewater-Raritan H.S.
Brigantine North School
Brimm Medical Arts
Bristol Junior/Senior
Bristol Tw
Broad Run
Broadneck
Broadway
Brooke Point
Brunswick
Buena Regional
Buena Regional H.S.
Burlington City
Burlington City H.S.
Burlington Township
Burlington Township H.S.
C H Flowers
C Milton Wright
C. Milton Wright
Caesar Rod
Caesar Rodney
Call School Board
Calvert
Cambridge-South Dorchester
Cambridge/South Dorchester
Camp Hill
Cape Henlo
Cape Henlopen
Cardozo
Cardozo Education Campus
Carlisle Area
Caroline
Carrick
Carver
Cash
Catoctin
Catonsville
Cedar Cliff
Cedar Creek
Cedar Creek H.S.
Cedar Crest
Centennial
Central
Central (King And Queen)
Central Bucks High School East
Central Bucks High School South
Central Bucks High School West
Central Dauphin
Central Dauphin East
Central H.S.
Central High
Central Mountain
Central York
Centreville
Century
Chambersburg
Chambersburg Area
Chambersburg Area Senior
Chancellor
Chantilly
Charles Herbert Flowers
Charles J. Colgan Senior
Chartiers Valley
Cheltenham
Cherokee
Cherokee H.S.
Cherry Hill High - East
Cherry Hill High - West
Cherry Hill High-East H.S.
Cherry Hill High-West H.S.
Chesapeake
Chester
Chester High School - Main Campus
Chestnut Ridge
Chichester
Chichester Senior
Chincoteague
Chopticon
Christiana
Cinnaminson H.S.
Clarke County
Clarksburg
Clayton
Clayton H.S.
Clear Spring
Clearfield Area Jr-Sr
Clearview Regional
Clearview Regional H.S.
Coatesville
Coatesville Area
Coatesville Area Senior
Cocalico
Col. Zadok A. Magruder
Col. Zadok Magruder
Collingswood
Collingswood Senior H.S.
Colonel Richardson
Colonial Beach
Colonial Forge
Columbia
Columbia Junior/Senior
Concord
Conestoga
Conestoga Senior
Conestoga Valley
Conrad Schools Of Science
Conrad Weiser
Contaact School Board
Coolidge
Coolidge Senior
Council Rock High School North
Council Rock High School South
Council Rock North
Council Rock South
Courtland
Crisfield
Crisfield Academy And
Crofton
Crossland
Culpeper
Culpeper County
Cumberland Regional
Cumberland Valley
Dallastown
Dallastown Area
Damascus
Daniel Boone
Daniel Boone Area
Delaware Valley
Delaware Valley Regional H.S.
Delmar
Delran H.S.
Delsea Regional
Delsea Regional H.S.
Deptford
Deptford Township
Deptford Township H.S.
Dhs East
Dickinson
Digital Harbor
Dinwiddie Senior
Dominion
Donegal
Dover
Dover Area
Dover H.S.
Downingtown
Downingtown High School East Campus
Downingtown High School West Campus
Downingtown Hs East Campus
Downingtown Hs West Campus
Dr. Henry A. Wise Jr.
Dr. Henry A. Wise, Jr.
Dr. Henry A. Wise, Jr. High
Du Val
Dulaney
Dunbar
Dunbar Senior
Dundalk
Duval
East Hardy
East High
East Juniata
East Pennsboro Area Shs
East Rockingham
East Stroudsburg High School North
East Stroudsburg High School South
Eastern
Eastern H.S.
Eastern Intermediate H.S.
Eastern Lebanon County Senior
Eastern Senior
Eastern View
Eastern York
Easton
Easton Area
Edgewood
Edison
Edison H.S.
Edison Thomas
Edmondson-Westside
Egg Harbor Township
Egg Harbor Township H.S.
Eleanor Roosevelt
Elizabeth Forward Senior
Elizabethtown Area
Elkton
Elkton Hs
Elkton,
Emmaus
Ephrata
Essex
Everett Area
Ewing
Ewing H.S.
Ewing High
Exeter
Exeter Township Senior
Fairfax
Fairfield Area
Fairmont Heights
Falls Church
Fallston
Fannett-Metal
Fauquier
Fels Samuel
Fleetwood Senior
Flintstone
Florence Township Memorial
Florence Twp. Mem. H.S.
Fluvanna
Fluvanna County
Forbes Road
Forest Park
Fort Defiance
Fort Hill
Francis Scott Key Senior
Frankford
Frankfort
Franklin
Franklin Benjamin
Franklin County
Franklin Township
Frazier
Frederick
Frederick Douglass
Freedom
Freehold Township
Friendly
Furness Horace
Gainesville
Gaithersburg
Gar-Field
Garden Spot
Garnet Valley
Garnet Valley High
Gateway Reg
Gateway Regional
Gateway Regional H.S.
George Washington
George Washington Carver Of Engineering And Science
Germantown
Gettysburg Area
Glasgow
Glassboro
Glassboro H.S.
Glen Burnie
Glenelg
Glouc. Hh
Gloucester
Gloucester City Jr. Sr. H.S.
Gloucester City Junior Senior
Goochland
Gov Mifflin
Gov. Thomas Johnson
Governor Mifflin
Governor Thomas Johnson
Gr Valley
Gratz
Great Mills
Great Vall
Great Valley
Greencastle-Antrim
Greencastle-Antrim Senior
Greenwood Middle/High
Greenwood Middle/High School
Gwynn Park
H.D. Woodson
Haddon Heights H.S.
Haddon Heights Jr Sr
Haddon Township
Haddon Township H.S.
Haddonfield Memorial
Haddonfield Memorial H.S.
Halifax Area
Hamburg Area
Hamilton
Hamilton East-Steinert H.S.
Hamilton North Nottingham
Hamilton North-Nottingham H.S.
Hamilton West-Watson H.S.
Hammond
Hammonton
Hammonton H.S.
Hampshire
Hampshire Senior
Hancock Middle Senior
Hanover
Harman
Harrington
Harrisburg
Harrisburg High School
Harrisonburg
Harriton
Harriton Senior
Hat-Horsh
Hatboro-Horsham
Hatboro-Horsham Senior
Haverford
Haverford Senior
Havre De Grace
Hayfield
Hayfield Secondary School
Hazeltown Area
Hazleton Area
Hedgesville
Hempfield
Hempfield Senior
Henderson
Henry E. Lackey
Hereford
Heritage
Herndon
Hershey High School
High Point
High School North
High School South
Highland
Highland H.S.
Highland Regional
Highland Springs
Hightstown
Hightstown H.S.
Hillsborough H.S.
Hollidaysburg Area Senior
Hopewell
Horace Furness
Hoval Hs
Howard
Huguenot
Hunterdon Central
Hunterdon Central H.S.
Huntingdon Area
Huntingdon Area Senior
Huntingtown
Hv Central
Hvchs
Hylton
Independence
Indian Riv
Indian River
Interboro
Interboro Senior
Jackson Memorial
Jackson Memorial H.S.
Jackson-Reed
James Buchanan
James Hubert Blake
James M. Bennett
James Monroe
James Wood
Jamestown
Jeannette Senior
Jefferson
Jenkintown
Jenkintown Middle School
Jim Thorpe Area Shs
John Batram
John Champe
John Dickinson
John F. Kennedy
John Handley
John Marshall
John R. Lewis
Joppatowne
Julia R. Masterman
Juniata
Juniata Valley
Justice
Kempsville
Kennard-Dale
Kennet Con
Kennett
Kensington
Kensington Urban Education Academy
Kent Co
Kent County
Kent Island
Kenwood
Kenwood High Ib And Sports Science
Kettle Run
Keyser
King George
King Martin Luther
King William
Kingsway Regional
Kingsway Regional H.S.
Kutztown Area Senior
L Merion
L. Merion
La Plata
Lacey Township H.S.
Lackey
Lafayette
Lake Braddock
Lake Clifton-Eastern
Lake Forest
Lampeter-Strasburg
Lancaster
Langley
Lansdowne High & Academy Of Finance
Largo
Laurel
Laurel Senior
Lawrence
Lawrence H.S.
Lebanon
Lee
Lehighton Area
Lenape
Lenape H.S.
Leonardtown
Lewisburg Area
Liberty
Liberty (Fauquier)
Lightridge
Lindenwold
Line Mountain
Linganore
Littlestown
Loch Raven
Long Reach
Loudoun County
Loudoun Valley
Louisa
Louisa County
Lower Cape May Regional
Lower Dauphin
Lower Merion
Lower Moreland
Luray
M J Mcdonough
Macarthur
Madison
Madison (Madison)
Madison County
Mahanoy Area
Mahanoy Area Hs
Mainland Regional H.S.
Manassas Park
Manchester Valley
Manheim Central
Manheim Township
Maple Shade H.S.
Mardela Middle & High School
Marple Newtown
Marriotts Ridge
Marshall
Martin L. King
Martinsburg
Massaponax
Mastery Charter School At Gratz
Mathews
Matoaca
Maurice J. Mcdonough
Mccaskey Campus
Mccaskey H.S.
Mcconnellsburg
Mckean
Mckinley Technology
Mclean
Meade
Meadowbrook
Mechanicsburg Area
Memorial
Meridian
Methacton
Mid Valley
Midd-West
Middle Township
Middle Township H.S.
Middlesex
Middletown
Middletown Area High School
Mifflin County High
Mifflinburg Area
Milford
Milford Central Academy
Milford Mill
Milford Mill Academy
Millbrook
Millersburg Area High School
Millville
Millville Senior
Millville Senior H.S.
Milton
Minersvill
Monroe Township
Monroe Township H.S.
Montgomery Blair
Montgomery H.S.
Montgomery Township
Monticello
Montoursville Area
Moon Senior
Moorefield
Moorestown
Moorestown H.S.
Morristown
Motivation
Mount Carmel
Mount Carmel Area
Mount Hebron
Mount Olive H.S.
Mount Pleasant
Mount Vernon
Mountain Ridge
Mountain View
Mountainview
Mt Hebron
Muhlenberg
Musselman
N Caroline
N.Caroline
N.E. High
Nazareth Area
Nelson
Nelson County
Neptune Senior H.S.
Neshaminy
New Egypt H.S.
New Hope-Solebury
New Oxford
New Town
Newark
Newport
Norristown
Norristown Area
North Bergen
North Burlington Regional H.S.
North Caroline
North Carroll
North County
North Dorchester
North East
North Hagerstown
North Harford
North Penn
North Penn Senior
North Pocono
North Point
North Schuylkill
North Schuylkill Junior Senior
North Stafford
Northampton
Northampton Area
Northampton Area Sr
Northeast
Northeast Area
Northeastern
Northeastern Senior
Northern
Northern Burl. Co. Reg. Sr. H.S.
Northern Burlington County Regional
Northern Garrett
Northern Garrett High
Northern Lebanon
Northumberland
Northwest
Northwestern
Northwestern Lehigh
Northwood
Norwin Senior
Oakcrest
Oakdale
Oakland Mills
Oakton
Ocean City
Ocean City H.S.
Octorara
Octorara Area
Odessa
Oj Roberts
Old Mill
Oley Valley Senior
Olney Cdhs
Olney High
Orange
Orange Co.
Orange County
Osbourn
Osbourn Park
Overbrook
Overbrook High School
Overlea
Overlea High & Academy Of Finance
Owen J Roberts
Owings Mills
Oxford Area
Oxon Hill
Page County
Paint Branch
Palisades
Palmyra
Palmyra Area
Palmyra Area Senior
Palmyra H.S.
Panther Valley Senior
Park View
Parkdale
Parkland
Parkland Shs
Parkside
Parkville
Parkville High & Center For Math/Science
Patapsco
Patapsco High & Center For Arts
Patrick Henry
Patrick Henry (Hanover)
Patriot
Patterson
Patterson Mill
Patuxent
Paul Laurence Dunbar
Paulsboro H.S.
Paw Paw
Pemberton Township
Pemberton Twp. H.S.
Pen Argyl Area
Pendleton County
Pendleton County Middle/High School
Penn
Penn Manor
Penn Manor H.S.
Penn Treaty
Penn Wood
Penn Wood High School - Green Ave Campus
Penncrest
Pennrdige
Pennridge
Penns Grove
Penns Grove H.S.
Penns Hs
Penns Valley Area Jr-Sr
Pennsauken
Pennsauken H.S.
Pennsbury
Pennsbury East & West
Pennsville Memorial
Pennsville Memorial H.S.
Pequea Valley
Perkiomen Valley
Perry Hall
Perryville
Petersburg
Phelps Architecture, Construction And Engineering
Phila
Philadelph
Philadelpi
Philipsburg Osceloa Sr
Philipsburg Osceola Sr
Phillipsburg H.S.
Phoenixville
Phoenixville Area
Phs
Pikesville
Pine Grove Area
Pine Grove Area Hs
Pinelands Regional H.S.
Piscataway Township H.S.
Pitman
Pitman H.S.
Pittston Area Senior
Pleasant Valley
Pleasant Valley High
Pleasantville
Pleasantville H.S.
Ply Whit
Plymouth Whitemarsh
Pocomoke
Pocono Mountain East
Pocono Mountain West
Pocono Mountain West Junior
Point Pleasant Beach H.S.
Poolesville
Potomac
Potomac Falls
Pottsgrove Senior
Pottstown Senior
Pottsville
Pottsville Area
Pottsville Area Hs
Powhatan
Preston
Prince George
Princeton
Princeton H.S.
Quakertown
Quakertown Community Senior
Queen Anne
Queen Anne's County
Quince Orchard
Radnor
Radnor H
Rancocas Valley Reg. H.S.
Rancocas Valley Regional
Randallstown
Rappahannock
Rappahannock (Rappahannock)
Rappahannock County
Reading Senior
Red Land
Red Land Senior
Red Lion
Red Lion Area Senior
Reginald L. Lewis
Reservoir
Richard Montgomery
Ridley
Rising Sun
River Hill
Riverbend
Riverheads
Riverside
Riverside H.S.
Robbinsville
Robert E. Lee
Robert Vaux
Robinson Secondary School
Rock Ridge
Rockville
Roosevelt High School At Macfarland
Roxborough
Rustin
S Hunterdon Regional
Salem
Salem H.S.
Salisbury Senior
Samuel S. Fels
Saucon Valley Senior
Sayre
Sayre Hs
Sayreville War Memorial
Schalick
School Without Walls
Schulykill Valley
Schuylkill Haven Area
Schuylkill Valley
Seaford
Selinsgrove Area
Seneca
Seneca H.S.
Seneca Valley
Severna Park
Shamokin Area
Shawnee
Shawnee H.S.
Shenandoah Valley Junior-Senior
Sherando
Sherwood
Shikellamy
Shippensburg Area
Shippensburg Area Senior
Shore Regional
Simon Gratz
Skyline
Smithfield
Smithsburg
Smithsburg Sr.
Smyrna
Snow Hill
Solanco
Somerville H.S.
Souderton
Souderton Area Senior
South Brunswick H.S.
South Carroll
South County
South Hagerstown
South Hagerstown Sr
South Hs
South Hunterdon
South Hunterdon Regional H.S.
South Lakes
South Philadelphia
South Plainfield H.S.
South River
South Western
South Western Senior
Southern
Southern Fulton Junior-Senior
Southern Garrett
Southern Garrett High
Southern High School
Southern Huntingdon County Middle/High
Southern Lehigh
Southern Reg
Southern Regional
Southern Regional H.S.
Sparrows Point
Spotswood
Spotsylvania
Spring Frd
Spring Grove Area
Spring Mills
Spring-Ford Senior
Springbrook
Springfield
Springfield Township
Springford
St. Charles
St. Michaels
Stafford
State College Area
Staunton River
Steelton-Highspire Jr-Sr High School
Steelton-Highspire Junior/Senior
Steinart
Steinert
Stephen Decatur
Sterling
Sterling H.S.
Stone Bridge
Stonewall Jackson
Strasburg
Strath Haven
Strawberry Mansion
Stroudsburg
Stuart
Suitland
Sun Valley
Surrattsville
Susquehanna Township
Susquehannock
Susquenita
Sussex Central
T.C. Williams
Tabb
Tamaqua Area Senior
Theodore Roosevelt
Thomas Dale
Thomas Edison High School Of Technology
Thomas Fitzsimmons
Thomas Mckean
Thomas S. Wootton
Thomas Stone
Timber Creek
Timbercreek
Toms River East
Toms River High - East H.S.
Towson
Towson High Law & Public Policy
Trenton
Trenton Central H.S.
Trenton Central High School - West Campus
Triton
Triton H.S.
Triton Regional
Trumam
Truman
Truman Senior
Tucker County
Tulpehocken
Tulpehocken Jr - Sr.
Turkeyfoot Valley Area Jshs
Turner Ashby
Tuscarora
Tussey Mountain
Tussey Mountain Middle/High
Twin Valey
Twin Valley
U Merion
U Darby
Unionville
United
Unity Reed
Universal Audenried Charter
University
Upper Darby Senior
Upper Dauphin Area
Upper Dublin
Upper Merion
Upper Merion Area
Upper Moreland
Upper Perkiomen
Urbana
Vernon Township H.S.
Vineland
Vineland Senior H.S. South
Wakefield
Walkersville
Wallenpaupack Area
Walt Whitman
Walter Johnson
Warhill
Warren County
Warwick
Warwick Senior
Washington
Washington & Lee
Washington Academy And
Washington And Lee
Washington George
Washington Lee
Washington Township
Washington Twp. H.S.
Washington-Liberty
Watkins Mill
Wayne Hills
Waynesboro Area
Waynesboro Area Senior
Weatherly Area High
Weatherly Area Senior
West
West Branch Area
West Chester Bayard Rustin
West Chester East
West Deptford
West Deptford H.S.
West Perry High School
West Philadelphia
West Potomac
West Springfield
West York Area
Western Albemarle
Western Wayne
Westfield
Westlake
Westminster
Wheaton
Whitehall
Wicomico
Wilde Lake
Wildwood H.S.
Wilkinsburg Senior
William Allen
William Monroe
William Penn
William Sayer
William Tennent
Williams Valley
Williams Valley Junior-Senior
Williamsburg Community Jr-Sr
Williamsport
Williamsport Area
Williamstown
Williamstown H.S.
Willingboro
Willingboro H.S.
Willingboro Memorial School
Wilson
Wilson Memorial
Wilson Senior
Winslow Township
Winslow Twp
Winslow Twp. H.S.
Winston Churchill
Winters Mill
Wissahickn
Wissahickon
Wissahickon Senior
Woodbridge
Woodbridge Middle School
Woodbury
Woodbury Jr Sr
Woodbury Junior-Senior H.S.
Woodgrove
Woodlawn
Woodlawn High Center For Pre-Eng. Res.
Woodrow Wilson
Woodside
Woodson
Woodson H.D. Senior
Woodstown
Woodstown H.S.
Wyomissing Area Junior-Senior
York Suburban
Yorktown
Short Sale
No Preference
Yes
No
Foreclosure
No Preference
Yes
No